crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 17 Boys Freshman Football vs. Lake Brantley High School Lake Brantley High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Seminole High School-Sanford Oct 17 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Lake Brantley High School Lake Brantley High School 7:30 pm | Gym @ Seminole High School-Sanford

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lyman High School Lyman High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Lyman High School Oct 10 Boys Freshman Football vs. Lake Mary High School Lake Mary High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Seminole High School-Sanford Oct 10 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Lake Mary High School Lake

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 02 Boys Freshman Football vs. Oviedo High School Oviedo High School 5:00 pm | Stadium @ Seminole High School-Sanford Oct 02 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lk Brantley HS Lk Brantley HS 6:00 pm | Lake Brantley High Sschool @ Lake Brantley High School Oct 02 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Oviedo High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lk Brantley HS Lk Brantley HS 5:30 pm | Stadium @ Seminole High School-Sanford Sep 25 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Oviedo High School Oviedo High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Oviedo High School Sep 26 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Winter Springs High School Winter Springs

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek High School Spruce Creek High School 5:30 pm | Stadium @ Seminole High School-Sanford Sep 18 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 6:00 pm | Lake Nona High School Gymnasium @ Lake Nona High School Sep 19 Boys Freshman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lk Howell HS Lk Howell HS 5:30 pm | Gym @ Lake Howell High School Sep 11 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Crooms Acad. Crooms Acad. 4:30 pm | Gym @ Crooms Academy Of Info Tech Sep 11 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Crooms Acad. Crooms Acad. 5:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 04 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Timber Creek High School Timber Creek High School 6:00 pm | Stadium @ Seminole High School-Sanford Sep 05 Boys Freshman Football vs. Lake Brantley High School Lake Brantley High School 5:30 pm | Stadium @ Seminole High School-Sanford Sep 05 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Lake Brantley High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Winter Springs High School Winter Springs High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Winter Springs High School Aug 28 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Trinity Prep School Trinity Prep School 5:00 pm | Gym @ Trinity Prep School Aug 28 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Trinity Prep School Trinity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lk Mary HS Lk Mary HS 5:30 pm | Gym @ Seminole High School-Sanford Aug 21 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Deland High School Deland HS 5:00 pm | Gym @ Seminole High School-Sanford Aug 22 Boys Freshman Football vs. Lake Mary High School Lake Mary High School